เช็ก U19 ลีก |
||||
8/5/67 19:30 |
ฟรีเดก-มีสเตก(ยู 19) | 3 - 0 | เอ็มเอฟเค คาร์วีน่า (ยู 19) | 2-0 |
1/5/67 17:00 |
สลาเวีย ปราก (ยู 19) | 1 - 3 | เบอโน่ (ยู 19) | 0-3 |
27/4/67 18:00 |
สปาร์ตา ปราก (ยู 19) | 1 - 3 | สโลวัคโก้ (ยู 19) | 0-2 |
27/4/67 17:00 |
เอ็มเอฟเค คาร์วีน่า (ยู 19) | 2 - 3 | ปาร์ดูบีตเซ (ยู 19) | 0-1 |
27/4/67 16:30 |
ฟรีเดก-มีสเตก(ยู 19) | 0 - 0 | ดินาโม เซสเก บูเดโจวิซ (ยู 19) | 0-0 |
27/4/67 16:00 |
เบอโน่ (ยู 19) | 2 - 1 | ดูกล้า ปรากซ์(ยู 19) | 0-1 |
27/4/67 16:00 |
สลาเวีย ปราก (ยู 19) | 3 - 1 | วิโซซิน่า จิคลาวา (ยู 19) | 0-0 |
27/4/67 16:00 |
บานิค ออสตราว่า (ยู 19) | 1 - 1 | ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน (ยู 19) | 0-1 |
27/4/67 15:00 |
สโลวาน ลิเบเรก (ยู 19) | 2 - 1 | มลาด้า โบเลสลาฟ (ยู 19) | 1-0 |
27/4/67 15:00 |
วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น (ยู 19) | 1 - 0 | ซิกม่า โอโลมุช (ยู 19) | 0-0 |
24/4/67 16:00 |
วิโซซิน่า จิคลาวา (ยู 19) | 0 - 5 | สปาร์ตา ปราก (ยู 19) | 0-3 |
20/4/67 17:00 |
ปาร์ดูบีตเซ (ยู 19) | 0 - 3 | บานิค ออสตราว่า (ยู 19) | 0-1 |
20/4/67 16:00 |
วิโซซิน่า จิคลาวา (ยู 19) | 1 - 3 | เบอโน่ (ยู 19) | 1-0 |
20/4/67 16:00 |
ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน (ยู 19) | 3 - 1 | ฟรีเดก-มีสเตก(ยู 19) | 1-0 |
20/4/67 16:00 |
ซิกม่า โอโลมุช (ยู 19) | 7 - 0 | เอ็มเอฟเค คาร์วีน่า (ยู 19) | 2-0 |
20/4/67 15:30 |
ดินาโม เซสเก บูเดโจวิซ (ยู 19) | 2 - 3 | สลาเวีย ปราก (ยู 19) | 1-1 |
20/4/67 15:15 |
ดูกล้า ปรากซ์(ยู 19) | 3 - 2 | สโลวาน ลิเบเรก (ยู 19) | 2-2 |
20/4/67 15:00 |
มลาด้า โบเลสลาฟ (ยู 19) | 2 - 3 | สปาร์ตา ปราก (ยู 19) | 0-2 |
20/4/67 15:00 |
สโลวัคโก้ (ยู 19) | 2 - 1 | วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น (ยู 19) | 2-0 |
17/4/67 17:00 |
ดินาโม เซสเก บูเดโจวิซ (ยู 19) | 1 - 0 | ดูกล้า ปรากซ์(ยู 19) | 1-0 |
17/4/67 16:00 |
สลาเวีย ปราก (ยู 19) | 0 - 2 | สปาร์ตา ปราก (ยู 19) | 0-1 |
13/4/67 18:00 |
สลาเวีย ปราก (ยู 19) | 4 - 0 | ฟาสตาฟ ซลิน (ยู 19) | 2-0 |
13/4/67 16:00 |
ฟรีเดก-มีสเตก(ยู 19) | 1 - 4 | ปาร์ดูบีตเซ (ยู 19) | 0-2 |
13/4/67 16:00 |
สปาร์ตา ปราก (ยู 19) | 5 - 2 | วิคตอเรีย พัลเซ่น (ยู 19) | 2-1 |
13/4/67 16:00 |
เบอโน่ (ยู 19) | 1 - 3 | ดินาโม เซสเก บูเดโจวิซ (ยู 19) | 0-2 |
13/4/67 16:00 |
บานิค ออสตราว่า (ยู 19) | 1 - 2 | ซิกม่า โอโลมุช (ยู 19) | 1-1 |
13/4/67 15:00 |
มลาด้า โบเลสลาฟ (ยู 19) | 4 - 2 | ดูกล้า ปรากซ์(ยู 19) | 2-2 |
13/4/67 15:00 |
สโลวาน ลิเบเรก (ยู 19) | 2 - 1 | วิโซซิน่า จิคลาวา (ยู 19) | 1-0 |
12/4/67 18:00 |
เอ็มเอฟเค คาร์วีน่า (ยู 19) | 0 - 2 | สโลวัคโก้ (ยู 19) | 0-2 |
9/4/67 16:00 |
ซิกม่า โอโลมุช (ยู 19) | 2 - 0 | เบอโน่ (ยู 19) | 2-0 |